CANTO X
1-6 Giona Boffo (La Favola, Vicenza)
7-12 Ilaria Mutterle (La Favola, Vicenza)
13-21 Valentina Olivieri (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
22-27 Pamela Occhipinti (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
28-36 Nicola Marconi (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
37-42 Barbara Urbani (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
43-48 Giulia Giordano (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
49-54 Daniela Felzani (La Moscheta, Colognola ai Colli - Verona)
55-63 Lorenzo Frigiola (La Giostra, Arcugnano - Vicenza)
64-75 Paride Frighetto (La Giostra, Arcugnano - Vicenza)
76-81 Sonia Elia (La Giostra, Arcugnano - Vicenza)
82-90 Monica Niero (Il Portico - Teatro Club, Mirano - Venezia)
91-96 Laura Favaretto (Il Portico - Teatro Club, Mirano - Venezia)
97-102 Flavia Del Giudice (Il Portico - Teatro Club, Mirano - Venezia)
103-108 Raffaele Bonometti (Teatro dell'Attorchio, Cavaion Veronese - Verona)
109-114 Anita Mamone (Teatro dell'Attorchio, Cavaion Veronese - Verona)
115-120 Maria Capodivento (Teatro dell'Attorchio, Cavaion Veronese - Verona)
121-129 Angelo Callegaro (Teatro dell'Attorchio, Cavaion Veronese - Verona)
130-138 Assunta Mascia (Tuttinscena, Camponogara - Venezia)
139-148 Monica Sichel (Benvenuto Cellini, Padova)
CANTO XXX
1-9 Alberto Felisati (El Canfin, Baricetta - Rovigo)
10-18 Raffaela Longhini (El Canfin, Baricetta - Rovigo)
19-27 Raffaella Campagner (Sottosopra, Bagnoli di Sopra - Padova)
28-33 Brunella Burattin (Sottosopra, Bagnoli di Sopra - Padova)
34-45 Massimo Rossi (Sottosopra, Bagnoli di Sopra - Padova)
46-54 Maria Stella Capuzzo (Sottosopra, Bagnoli di Sopra - Padova)
55-63 Sara Melchiori (Teatro delle Tradizioni Venete P. Xicato, Padova)
64-69 Alberto Ventura (Teatro delle Tradizioni Venete P. Xicato, Padova)
70-75 Lorenza Bilato (Teatro delle Tradizioni Venete P. Xicato, Padova)
76-81 Anna Causa (Teatro delle Tradizioni Venete P. Xicato, Padova)
82-90 Mario Festa (Teatro delle Tradizioni Venete P. Xicato, Padova)
91-99 Patrizia Scotton (Arca, Vicenza)
100-108 Slobodanka Olar Bosio (Arca, Vicenza)
109-114 Eugenio Berti (Arca, Vicenza)
115-120 Andrea Zanirato (El Tanbarelo, Bellombra - Rovigo)
121-129 Elena Crepaldi (El Tanbarelo, Bellombra - Rovigo)
130-138 Claudio Zanforlin (El Tanbarelo, Bellombra - Rovigo)
139-144 Lauretta Rossi (El Tanbarelo, Bellombra - Rovigo)
145-148 Giuliano Visentin (El Tanbarelo, Bellombra - Rovigo)
CANTO XXXIII
1-6 Angela Caltanella (Streben Teatro, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
7-12 Annamaria Susca (Strebe Teatro, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
13-21 Alessandra Tesser (Streben Teatro, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
22-27 Marisa Gianni (Streben Teatro, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
28-33 Giulia Tomasetti (Streben Teatro, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
34-39 Barbara Tasca (Altinate, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
40-45 Adriano Spolaor (Altinate, Mogliano Veneto - Treviso)
46-54 Maria Maddalena Galvan (La Trappola, Vicenza)
55-63 Ilaria Rigoni (La Trappola, Vicenza)
64-75 Lidia Munaro (La Trappola, Vicenza)
76-84 Maria Pia Grandi (La Trappola, Vicenza)
85-93 Raffaella Giulianati (La Trappola, Vicenza)
94-99 Manola Borgato (Fuori di Scena, Grignano Polesine - Rovigo)
100-105 Silvia Di Cuonzo (Fuori di Scena, Grignano Polesine - Rovigo)
106-114 Marisa Ferroni (Fuori di Scena, Grignano Polesine - Rovigo)
115-123 Marzia Benatelli (Fuori di Scena, Grignano Polesine - Rovigo)
124-132 Domenica Cimellaro (Piccolo Teatro del Ponte, Padova)
133-138 Ugo Santori (Piccolo Teatro del Ponte, Padova)
139-145 Massimo Mazzuccato (Piccolo Teatro del Ponte, Padova)
FITA Veneto
show less